GDCFL Leaders
Links: | Passing | Rushing | Receiving | Offensive Line | Kicking | Punting/KO | Returning | Defense | Defensive Turnovers |
Passing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttCompComp%YdsY/AttTDTD%IntInt%LngGPBPSackRat
1R. SmithCMU2553869.168712.559.111.867506200.4
2S. CannonCOL1272385.228810.727.400.037200199.2
3W. MooreILL2362672.22968.2616.712.855013190.7
4I. CunninghamARK2352777.141611.925.712.961112190.1
5J. TownsendTCU2634571.464910.369.500.062406189.4
6J. LinUTAH1181372.21679.3211.100.056112186.8
7W. SchmidtALB2362569.43068.5513.900.058211186.7
8B. TateMO2613760.763210.4711.511.667275182.3
9D. McguireMEM2342058.834010.0411.800.067211181.6
10E. MirandaUAB1231773.91948.4313.014.342214179.1
11W. ColemanMINN2513364.754110.659.823.957224178.3
12J. PalmerNEV2261661.536314.013.827.765023176.1
13D. RobinsonMICH2704361.476610.968.622.9804213175.9
14C. BentonWAKE2523873.14598.859.611.937005175.1
15J. DelgadoORE113753.814811.417.700.046101174.9
16J. SmithIND1272385.22348.713.700.047101170.2
17H. VaughnKSU2694463.869910.157.222.965306167.0
18A. TaylorPUR2654061.55849.0710.823.148404166.4
19A. SchulteORST2412663.442610.437.324.9712212165.1
20G. ThompsonUTST114750.016011.4214.3214.354000164.6
21M. EdwardsFSU2553461.84588.3610.911.829227164.1
22J. WagnerMISS1271970.428510.613.713.741003163.9
23C. RashTXAM2523261.54769.247.700.071115163.8
24W. BoyleSYR1302066.72518.426.700.044000158.9
25T. MccarthyMIAO1352365.73058.725.700.043023157.8
26E. BushFRS2412868.33819.324.912.461012157.6
27J. JonesBYU2493469.43567.348.200.041228157.4
28E. StewartUTEP2412151.23097.5512.200.057020154.8
29R. JohnsonSMU1312374.22197.126.500.031012154.8
30P. LakeKEN1261765.41957.527.700.045115153.8
31J. ClevengerALB2261973.12098.013.800.041102153.3
32S. HerreraFRS1372773.03108.412.700.034111152.3
33S. JohnsonSDSU2372259.53369.138.125.483143151.7
34D. HopeTLSA1372054.140310.938.1410.860042150.7
35R. RobinsonUCON113969.2705.4215.417.719012149.8
36R. GantTLSA1261142.328410.9311.5311.554121149.1
37A. PierceBAY2532649.14187.9611.311.961035148.9
38D. RobinsonASU2744155.46488.856.811.449124148.6
39P. WilliamsUGA1302170.02648.813.313.347010148.3
40J. MorrisUSC2312064.52307.426.500.050001148.1
41R. UpchurchSTAN2644265.64937.746.211.644003147.8
42A. GreeneBALL2623861.34807.746.500.072042147.6
43G. KennedyMRSH2754661.36438.656.734.077116147.3
44R. FosterUMD21219276.08537.043.300.057249146.2
45P. KeenanUSC2342058.83149.212.900.043004146.1
46T. WashingtonRICE1412253.73568.737.312.478130145.9
47H. MoranMONT2482552.14399.136.212.166114145.4
48J. RamirezNIU2754965.36258.345.334.036301144.9
49G. StricklandUCLA1351954.33169.025.712.973001143.3
50A. FisherBC2513364.73486.835.900.0460010141.4
51M. OwenLSU2713853.55367.557.011.458054137.4
52M. DownsCIN2563257.15029.023.623.666126137.1
53T. AlvarezIOWA1282071.42167.700.000.046012136.2
54T. ChristensenHOU2764457.95687.545.311.349228135.4
55R. AndersonIAST2362569.42426.712.800.023213135.1
56J. CroweTTCH1271866.72017.413.713.748105134.0
57J. JonesUTAH113861.51118.500.000.024002133.3
58W. HallPNST2462963.03918.512.224.359102132.9
59C. HarrisWMU1211466.71266.014.800.033000132.8
60A. NewtonARMY2603456.75198.635.046.762225132.5
61J. GriffinVT2664060.65338.123.023.053210132.4
62J. WalkerND2422764.33408.112.424.859135130.6
63W. MartinezLOU2593254.24267.246.823.439245130.5
64B. MooreUVA2533464.23446.523.811.963131127.4
65M. TurnerOHST2301963.32759.200.026.741020127.0
66D. JonesARZ2783950.06378.256.456.460128126.9
67L. LawsonTOL2371745.93218.725.425.473024125.8
68G. JonesMSST2814353.15697.067.456.249339124.2
69J. GarciaWYO2643453.15057.923.123.165242123.5
70B. WetzelLATC2361952.83529.812.8411.163021121.9
71D. HamptonHAW2392461.52245.725.112.660131121.6
72H. SmithMIA2763850.05607.433.922.650142119.7
73M. WilcoxIOWA2241250.01446.028.314.237511119.6
74W. BurkePNST2251352.01616.414.000.035103119.3
75D. ChinDUKE2603761.73415.735.023.350146119.2
76R. LynchWMU2472757.43297.012.112.151025119.0
77S. StoneTROY2362158.32025.625.612.835002118.2
78F. MiltonAUB1321959.42086.513.113.138133118.0
79R. LawsonWVU2543055.63787.035.647.448325117.9
80J. WarnerTEX2573052.64187.335.347.062326117.6
81S. SamsonFLA2362055.62256.212.800.033122117.2
82W. SmithBOI2542648.14378.123.735.672253117.2
83R. ObrienRUT1291655.22619.000.026.957114117.0
84E. BlairWIS2492653.13006.136.124.138233116.5
85J. PerezMTSU2532954.74187.911.935.781027115.9
86N. MathewsAUB1311548.42187.026.526.545136115.8
87J. BuckNAVY1331957.62367.213.026.135214115.5
88J. CanalesOU1291758.62117.300.013.471020112.8
89J. ScottCLEM2342058.82186.400.000.042224112.7
90H. KimTOL122836.422310.100.014.551025112.4
91C. BlakeWAST2602846.73816.446.735.068054112.0
92S. FrederickARKS1342367.62015.900.012.930214111.4
93K. BrownGT2583255.24337.500.023.445205111.0
94J. BoothWASH2351954.32436.912.925.737025110.6
95C. DouglasCIN2241041.71546.414.200.036012109.3
96A. WoodTTCH1382463.22316.100.012.652114109.0
97S. LeeIND1422661.92576.100.012.432127108.5
98G. RuckerUNLV1351748.62547.312.925.749005107.5
99J. DunnUSF2703752.94366.211.411.445154107.0
100R. BurrowsTENN1311961.31534.913.213.246011106.9
101E. SawyerSC2603050.03996.611.723.356135104.7
102D. MunozUCF2542342.63686.823.723.783014104.7
103P. JoynerMIST2432455.82876.724.7511.680214104.0
104G. DicksonUCON111872.7403.600.000.012000103.3
105E. MitchellOHST118950.0985.415.615.637110103.0
106R. EdwardsSYR2331751.52056.213.026.141100101.6
107L. SalazarORE115746.71057.016.7213.345102100.8
108N. MillerVAND2673552.23745.623.034.546106100.0
109B. PerryNW2341338.21955.725.912.94903899.9
110R. SchaefferKAN1151066.7805.300.016.71711098.1
111J. RosenbergOKST2834554.24115.011.211.24113497.4
112R. LarsonMIAO1422457.12205.200.012.42704396.4
113T. HughesPITT2643046.93695.823.134.77602596.2
114D. RayULL2522242.33176.111.911.94013596.0
115V. RutherfordUCLA2341955.92096.100.025.94313595.8
116J. CarlsonUNC2773140.34766.222.622.65617595.6
117C. ColonULM2481939.62244.736.212.16914595.2
118F. MorganBGSU2652843.14096.311.523.15901494.9
119D. HindsECU2673146.33825.711.523.04714193.1
120E. HickeyTEMP1301446.71495.013.313.33200392.7
121B. SorensenUTST2492040.83106.312.024.14212592.5
122M. WilliamsSDSU2251352.01445.800.014.02601392.4
123D. StevensCOL1271451.91104.113.713.73103190.9
124D. MartinezILL1341955.91313.900.000.01801188.2
125M. BurnsIDHO2602948.33565.900.035.05321788.2
126J. FunkNEB2411434.12405.912.412.46111186.5
127R. MyersKAN2582848.33075.300.023.44001685.8
128K. NormanFAU2472451.12385.100.024.33503585.1
129L. WestNMSU1271348.11405.200.013.72901284.3
130A. MasseyOHIO2602541.74747.911.7915.07403683.5
131T. GreeneBGSU113430.81289.800.0215.46703082.7
132R. DavidsonCSU2582034.53646.323.458.673181081.3
133H. PullenOHST1261246.21114.313.827.73403179.3
134C. FloresAIRF2542240.72324.311.911.94516379.2
135C. ScottNCST2693144.92703.900.000.02813477.8
136D. WilliamsCAL1241145.81144.800.014.24301177.4
137M. WashingtonUCF116850.0362.216.216.21100177.0
138S. NicholasAKR2692840.64506.511.4811.65003977.0
139M. DuncanWASH111436.4534.800.000.02201176.8
140J. JohnsonCLEM122836.41295.900.014.54002176.5
141W. EllisonSOMS2522344.22474.811.947.75003875.1
142D. LewisUNT2341544.11484.400.012.94512374.8
143D. HenleyLATC2301446.71244.100.013.32411374.7
144T. IrvinUNT122940.91285.800.029.12502271.6
145K. NewtonEMU2311238.71755.600.039.77301266.8
146M. GlennWAKE115746.7765.100.0213.32603162.6
147R. SmithBUF1281035.71334.800.027.14801061.3
148K. RidleyMEM222731.8984.500.014.54106160.1
149A. RodriquezSJSU1261038.5742.800.013.81901554.7
150C. ReadWASH123730.41235.300.0313.04113149.3
151R. DrewMTSU112433.3393.200.018.33111144.0
152R. OrrKENT2391435.91293.300.0410.33303843.2
153J. HarmonTROY119736.8382.000.015.3902143.1
154P. TiradoFIU2501326.01392.800.024.03803141.4
155M. WashingtonTUL2431637.21553.600.0614.03501539.6
156B. EvansNEV221628.6663.100.0314.32013326.4

Rushing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsYPGYPCLngTDCRMHFumFLst
1RB R. RiveraLOU261372186.06.106632000
2RB K. DiasIOWA265364182.05.602262120
3RB A. PendletonBYU259361180.56.125822100
4RB J. SantiagoFLA248333166.56.944440010
5RB W. CrockettWYO240324162.08.108140100
6RB M. GonzalezCOL259312156.05.292720000
7RB D. SmithFLA251312156.06.122324011
8RB K. ReidASU264312156.04.882600120
9RB M. DowneySC254305152.55.654443100
10RB E. HoffmannMICH244297148.56.755022000
11RB C. RankinIND260279139.54.652121000
12RB S. IsaacBAY247275137.55.854101111
13RB H. PageMSST245271135.56.022701100
14RB J. CrumpGT231268134.08.659722000
15RB E. GravesTEX256267133.54.774423000
16RB D. HartCMU245258129.05.732722100
17RB D. SandersORST238256128.06.746411000
18RB A. ChesterVT256253126.54.522111111
19RB T. MccallHOU235250125.07.142410020
20RB J. GuzmanWASH261240120.03.935210011

Receiving Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttRecYdsYPGYPCYACLngTDGCDrpDrp%IRFumFLst
1WR W. McnultyMRSH21813253126.519.516522015.6111
2WR G. FlemingCIN22011238119.021.681612300.0000
3WR J. WadeTOL2209234117.026.046732115.0100
4WR R. LoveCMU2149232116.025.858671000.0000
5TE G. WilsonASU21712222111.018.5108493100.0000
6WR C. CarterOHIO22011220110.020.032741015.0011
7WR W. WhittenCMU21813215107.516.559351000.0000
8WR B. WindhamKSU21311214107.019.521460100.0000
9WR R. AyalaBOI2168211105.526.416532100.0100
10WR D. MccarthyARMY22114209104.514.956382129.5111
11WR E. MuellerKSU21711207103.518.837571000.0000
12WR A. SmithCSU2169204102.022.733731016.2000
13WR R. SwisherARZ22513204102.015.734531200.0021
14WR J. MooreNIU21712203101.516.943400100.0111
15WR C. HornARMY2209200100.022.239631215.0100
16WR J. WoodMIA2199200100.022.242381000.0100
17WR P. BullockMICH2171019698.019.657443000.0011
18WR J. WilliamsFSU2171419597.513.965290000.0010
19WR A. BowmanMEM211719396.527.632671100.0000
20WR D. SparksMICH2141019396.519.348801000.0010

Offensive Line Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRBPckSAHldFSMB
1OG T. MorenoMINN2821000
2OG M. WarrenSTAN2730000
3OT W. SkinnerBYU2721000
4OT J. HallCMU2640000
5OT D. KirkpatrickASU2640101
6OG J. WallaceSC2621011
7OG S. ReynoldsMICH2611000
8OG K. DouglasMONT2650000
9OG R. PintoUNC2570000
10OT R. RobertsARK2510010
11OT T. FoustFLA2500000
12C D. RuffinUNT2500001
13OT D. MillerALB2570000
14OG D. WoodAIRF2500001
15OG O. SandersAUB2511000
16OG R. GordonMRSH2550100
17OT R. MorganFLA2520100
18OT A. BainesCOL2510000
19OG G. TaylorFSU2530000
20OT V. JohnsonMEM2410000

Kicking Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSXPMXPA1-29M1-29A30-39M30-39A40-49M40-49A50+M50+ATFGMTFGALng
1T. TaylorIAST24433331133101054
2R. MaynardTTCH23322444500101149
3L. PhelpsNIU2773344240091141
4J. BellFLA2772266011191050
5H. JonesTCU21010332211228857
6C. MorganUSC2563355010181039
7L. WallCMU2880144450181146
8J. LombardoKSU2993324121171050
9R. RichardsWYO266220044117750
10W. WiseND244344401007939
11M. PickettVAND244332212117850
12M. RobinsonMICH277234511007941
13H. MarshMIA235114411006643
14K. GarciaUCLA233331123006746
15R. FarrisASU255223311016745
16C. DanielWASH222330033016744
17J. ChavezHOU299221124116850
18F. MossARZ256014422006748
19D. HendersonWAST266004511005643
20H. BryanUNC222113311005548

Punting/KO Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsAvgNetTBI20LngBlkRetYdsKOYdsAvgTB
1J. CurtisTEX21258748.944.41260000000.00
2C. HatfieldVAND21571647.741.62658000000.00
3S. McelroyUNT21984344.438.90257000000.00
4C. CallahanFAU21777045.338.92259000000.00
5M. FunkTENN11044144.140.01455000000.00
6S. MillerNAVY1629649.342.30256000000.00
7V. RojasNEB21667442.138.11252000000.00
8L. JonesCLEM21669343.338.01054000000.00
9J. DouglasDUKE21149545.038.91055000000.00
10K. RoarkMTSU21355943.038.00455000000.00
11J. RobinsonTUL21561040.737.50053000000.00
12T. SmileyBUF1728440.640.10055000000.00
13R. BrownLOU21045845.838.51257000000.00
14D. GustafsonULL21458741.937.51469000000.00
15M. WhiteWVU21353741.337.60057000000.00
16J. PickettWMU21355042.337.31053000000.00
17B. WeberIDHO21462744.837.00064000000.00
18J. RutledgeUMD21252343.637.32253000000.00
19P. EvansND21765138.336.41053000000.00
20V. SmithPNST21253344.437.21657000000.00

Returning Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRetYdsAvgLngTDPRetYdsAvgLngTDFC
1WR A. SnyderOKST2519939.81000000.0000
2FS J. AdamsMIA21034434.4860000.0000
3WR F. TaylorCOL1518336.6901000.0000
4WR K. GonzalezVAND2826933.6450000.0000
5CB S. SanfordBALL2826032.5640000.0000
6WR G. GriffinOHIO2927931.0860000.0000
7CB N. KincaidTEX2825031.2620000.0000
8RB S. HaggertyBOI2721430.6450000.0000
9CB M. RomeroASU2516032.0540000.0000
10CB W. QuinnUCF21131828.945046115.21801
11CB G. JenningsNCST21234428.7980000.0000
12FS A. GonzalezMISS1515731.4450000.0000
13WR R. PriceFRS2720529.3450000.0000
14FS G. MurrayTROY21130527.7460000.0000
15WR D. WilliamMINN2720028.6370000.0000
16WR J. BennettSYR21027227.2450000.0000
17RB R. LopezMTSU21027227.2450000.0000
18CB D. BrownMSST2822227.8370000.0000
19WR J. DavisMO2822127.6410000.0000
20RB E. HoffmannMICH2514729.4470000.0000

Defense Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSTackSoloAstSackYLStfYLHurDPFFPDMTOOPBPA
1OLB M. RobinsTLSA224213217351001000
2ILB S. OliverSOMS224168166110002001
3FS D. BivensDUKE22316716350011011
4FS T. AdamsFAU22317618110000110
5OLB J. DrakeLATC22216612220001030
6ILB R. DayECU222175005110000001
7ILB C. HamiltonMIST22214812000001150
8ILB F. NoelUNC22217500350113010
9ILB J. ChatmanMIST22113800141011200
10ILB R. VangTTCH221156213251010000
11OLB M. HuangKENT221147318462101010
12SS W. OlsenTOL22115600350000220
13OLB M. MontgomeryHAW22114738231011000
14OLB B. MartinSYR22115600120100001
15OLB P. SmithAKR221147002113000010
16ILB J. RossNEB221192134120001020
17ILB R. RooneyTROY22114700220000000
18ILB R. ChampionTUL22116500001002000
19OLB R. MorganASU221183198150002020
20ILB J. DavisAKR22012800591011000

Defensive Turnovers Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSIntYdsAvgFumYdsAvgTD
1OLB O. ChapmanASU24-2-0.5000.00
2CB H. MeredithSMU13206.7000.00
3CB W. HillUCLA23103.3133.00
4CB R. ButtsULM237023.3000.01
5ILB J. MillerHOU233110.3000.01
6FS J. YoungORST23206.7000.00
7OLB E. VazquezULM13299.7000.00
8FS G. WhitakerGT223618.0000.00
9CB R. McgeeVAND222914.5000.00
10OLB M. RobinsTLSA22-3-1.5000.00
11OLB T. GrahamALB222311.5000.00
12OLB J. GomezKSU128140.5000.01
13SS D. BrownKSU2200.0177.00
14FS D. MorrisILL2242.0000.00
15FS R. LottWVU22178.5000.00
16SS J. GreggALB22105.0000.00
17CB M. LewisCOL222311.5000.00
18SS R. EpsteinULL22126.0000.00
19FS T. MurrayHAW228241.0000.00
20ILB J. StanleyULM2263.0000.00