GDCFL Leaders
Links: | Passing | Rushing | Receiving | Offensive Line | Kicking | Punting/KO | Returning | Defense | Defensive Turnovers |
Passing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttCompComp%YdsY/AttTDTD%IntInt%LngGPBPSackRat
1J. BrownTCU1540531076.536018.9266.451.28420732169.9
2L. ChristopherUSC1433622567.030028.9308.951.57818540168.5
3E. NelsonSTAN1438923359.9410410.6297.5153.97224735165.4
4K. LambertPNST1316010364.415529.7127.553.1718521164.4
5J. KangCLEM2221254.525011.429.129.144100161.8
6N. PooreTCU6784760.37449.556.400.081017161.5
7C. PeeblesUMD1799973073.184858.5606.0191.98455654160.4
8J. ClarkeFAU5743648.675110.179.534.168269157.0
9R. DuckworthFLA1649232065.040078.1418.3112.275241439156.5
10R. WardARK1316911668.613748.1137.753.0574116156.4
11K. HunterWIS1035122062.731539.0236.692.684111632154.6
12R. TrevinoUCLA111459263.413049.096.242.859256154.0
13G. ArnoldMSST1242130171.532957.8255.971.76781813153.5
14H. WilsonTEX1022315268.218658.4125.431.3737311153.5
15T. OakesUCLA1126516361.524679.3155.772.68513526153.1
16E. BrownMRSH5823340.282110.089.822.476195151.7
17R. AmesASU81328665.210698.1118.364.581357151.6
18B. SmithWAST1128118465.524998.9155.393.2716524151.4
19S. PetersonTEX825417066.920668.1145.531.25313812151.1
20S. DeanPNST1023314662.719718.5177.383.4686521150.9
21J. MarshallASU1339826366.133828.5215.382.05923836150.9
22B. TurnerMEM3372464.93228.738.138.155222148.5
23C. SantosFSU1317510459.414558.3116.352.9713925144.3
24M. StrattonIND621712959.417788.2146.562.89171316144.0
25J. XiongARK1316210363.612067.4138.074.3496729144.0
26J. PickettHOU1356236064.144197.9315.5132.383171134143.7
27R. WilsonUCON1026717665.921268.0114.151.96161129142.7
28L. BrownNIU71548957.811957.8117.131.953348142.6
29J. JamesFSU121649256.113498.2116.742.4808711142.4
30G. WolfeMONT121879148.717909.6147.5115.99981320142.0
31M. PopeALB131378864.210087.485.832.288226140.9
32L. ThorneFIU81558554.813518.795.853.2752815140.8
33J. BrownMRSH8825263.46137.567.344.955067140.6
34R. MosleyARZ121508858.712418.385.342.7624314140.4
35B. WatsonCMU1037622960.929847.9184.861.67115222140.2
36D. LopezWAKE1350030661.239838.0255.0112.26811840140.2
37R. HastingsPITT51579963.111187.1106.431.972259140.1
38B. MckenzieCAL1338323661.629867.8205.2102.6748925139.1
39T. GreenMINN1242122553.432957.8327.6133.177181130138.1
40R. WoodsMIA1439726566.827176.8225.592.35314829138.0
41R. FordVT5905257.87328.155.633.374351137.8
42T. YoungNEB4623353.25629.146.546.549047137.8
43M. MorrisonNIU71548253.212247.9106.531.9482814137.5
44R. MendezMSST1120612761.714777.2136.362.949588136.9
45J. CamposILL1222914563.316637.3114.841.7824715136.7
46R. JacobLSU1233219157.525857.8195.7103.08671521135.8
47J. ThompsonUVA1017310057.813597.9116.484.66341013135.5
48R. SmithUSF7834351.86547.967.233.652040134.6
49D. JohnsonARZ1332619359.226248.0154.6123.76671119134.6
50G. BarriosNW1336521057.528637.8174.782.26461641134.4
51O. EvansHAW1441824358.132767.8215.0143.37061831133.8
52J. ZimmermanIAST1131519060.324887.9113.572.27711423133.7
53J. JonesFRS1332918155.027078.2175.2134.08071130133.3
54J. ChampionKSU1318811058.514157.5105.363.26161318132.9
55P. WrightVAND41347052.29937.486.010.7751710132.7
56R. SandovalTROY1036522461.426617.3164.482.253171319132.7
57C. NewtonWMU1025915760.620017.7114.293.5864610132.6
58C. HuntBAY1130817958.124017.8144.5103.27713626132.1
59E. HuntSC1123612352.117867.6156.462.59331212131.6
60B. HagerEMU1251352.02048.228.028.074013130.9
61K. DanielGT1117410459.813247.684.674.0704110130.8
62R. StoneSYR1442722352.233707.9214.992.19571822130.5
63K. PowellLSU101096357.87036.476.421.860145129.5
64J. StricklandMIAO1234720859.926457.6133.7123.56951523129.4
65S. BrownWVU1338620553.129697.7205.2112.86851231129.1
66D. WisemanUVA1323414160.316016.8114.752.1572613129.0
67K. HayIAST6995353.57177.255.111.049566129.0
68B. MontesMIAO111578352.911837.595.753.2803510128.7
69R. ClarkBC61316146.69947.696.932.3720129128.4
70W. BlevinsBYU1218611762.912556.784.352.7627711128.4
71A. MurphyARMY71166152.69067.865.243.472448128.4
72P. LopezNEB1128516357.220027.0155.382.86431125128.0
73R. YazzieWYO2311754.82156.926.513.248113127.9
74A. CurryBALL1021012258.115597.494.373.35951718127.9
75J. HairstonCIN1351031762.235166.9203.9132.571171134127.9
76D. NelsonWAST111407553.69797.096.442.978387127.8
77J. DavisECU4824048.85386.678.522.469325127.2
78B. SchmitzFRS7974748.57968.277.277.277177126.8
79D. JoyceTEMP821010851.416137.7115.273.36961216126.6
80F. SnowIOWA1347128360.131976.8204.2112.363171633126.4
81M. SmithBALL71277357.58586.875.543.1452818126.1
82J. JohnsonSJSU91427653.510757.642.810.7843513125.0
83J. DavisAIRF5663147.04597.057.623.050016124.3
84M. JonesARMY1438321455.926757.0184.7112.96041228124.3
85D. GambleTEX101509563.39876.653.342.742363124.3
86B. CoxIDHO81688852.411056.6106.031.8801818123.7
87C. BarrettMIST111719153.212017.095.352.9712104123.7
88D. PadillaKAN919410956.213236.894.652.67451419123.6
89J. NixonALB1326315057.017716.7124.672.7587812123.3
90N. JuarezMICH1342422553.131367.4204.7184.255121529122.3
91S. HolbrookMTSU5974142.39659.955.21010.3652510122.2
92J. AdlerBOI1331118057.922047.1113.5113.5636922122.0
93R. HamiltonOKST1247630263.432286.8102.1132.74992035121.9
94F. PrattNMSU1121911753.415767.2104.683.77431211121.6
95M. HendersonUTEP121909751.114507.694.794.75651017121.3
96W. FranklinULL1211047.61688.014.814.873107121.0
97D. GarrisonFIU1327014453.320817.772.683.07081419120.7
98D. ColonSJSU923911749.018447.7104.293.87761224120.0
99W. FrostTROY71267458.78076.454.043.2472411119.3
100R. EvansWASH1236220255.824146.7154.1123.37261134118.9
101B. MorganOU1341423957.727186.6143.4112.77971318118.7
102G. MeyersIND827314653.518856.9124.4103.75951419118.7
103D. TaylorUTEP91477651.711117.674.896.1695814118.7
104M. VasquezWIS112975.0867.200.018.322000118.5
105J. HallPUR1133717852.823857.1133.9113.38961825118.5
106R. LawVAND1029716354.920226.8113.793.06021019118.2
107J. WolfNEB1324413153.716846.993.772.97621016118.1
108J. PeeblesRICE71597849.110736.795.753.1791721118.1
109J. ThompsonARKS1338819550.327497.1184.6143.66341731117.9
110B. AndrewsMTSU4612947.55679.311.646.660159117.9
111D. ByrdMONT1122711952.416557.394.0104.45111617117.9
112E. ElliottKSU1122311451.115436.9104.573.1532119117.8
113W. PerezKENT1224510844.122029.0124.9229.07341416117.8
114R. FarrarNIU71548454.511697.642.674.562043117.8
115L. WhiteILL91517952.310016.685.364.065367117.5
116T. HealyUSF1332916550.223127.0154.6113.36751417117.5
117W. PerezVT1228113447.719146.8134.641.47141124117.3
118M. NolanSC2603253.34257.123.323.349134117.2
119J. SmithBYU820811153.415127.362.973.4784915117.2
120R. CarlisleTTCH940121152.628127.0143.5123.06991724117.1
121C. PrinceUCON5714157.74286.034.222.850111116.7
122C. BenjaminARMY6683450.04787.022.911.556223115.8
123C. CastilloOHIO1033417753.023357.0123.6133.96451730115.8
124J. PackSC101135548.78217.354.454.454289115.5
125E. ZeiglerBAY131608553.110656.763.853.152248115.2
126R. WoodWMU51015453.57117.022.022.066489115.2
127M. HallSDSU91437653.19086.364.242.8787108114.7
128E. FigueroaCOL1256730854.337396.6132.391.674112729114.1
129W. IsaacUTAH1232017354.121656.8103.1123.86161136113.7
130J. PattersonUGA1243022552.328806.7153.5143.369151436113.6
131J. GarciaTTCH51468658.98896.142.742.746426113.6
132J. BanksORST1335218151.424126.9133.7144.06791324113.2
133K. NunnSMU1251429457.232136.3173.3193.77391731113.2
134B. MuellerMEM61066258.57597.232.887.5540710112.9
135F. WilliamsPITT51718248.011626.874.152.9593613112.7
136R. BakerMISS71729052.311106.574.174.16921018111.8
137J. BrightNAVY1018110055.211626.452.863.3738510111.7
138C. TaylorIDHO4783443.65797.456.467.7830312111.7
139F. IrvinNEV91958945.614877.694.6136.76221620111.6
140W. MitchellUAB1237018850.825366.9133.5164.37082519111.3
141W. BoydTOL1131816050.323797.592.8185.77061432111.2
142S. TaylorDUKE1027113850.918026.6103.7114.16251418110.8
143J. PattersonKEN922911952.015286.783.5104.46831711110.8
144A. BuchananTTCH1211361.91698.000.029.528001110.5
145R. WallUTST1237118349.325256.8113.0113.06761437110.4
146R. StricklandNCST1338419450.526286.8143.6194.960122128110.1
147Z. EldridgeDUKE51276752.88376.632.443.150239109.6
148J. ShaferAIRF101658752.79615.874.253.0501711109.6
149J. FosterTTCH21035553.46196.032.921.974334109.6
150J. ColeFAU2321134.42547.926.226.252144109.2
151J. PoirierGT131789553.410936.173.984.54831119108.9
152J. LeeAUB1270936351.243896.2263.7233.280124036108.8
153E. SaundersOHIO5904752.26377.111.133.3392710108.7
154D. DanielsAKR1232014244.421786.8134.1103.17951723108.7
155L. WalterULM1230714446.921296.9134.2165.27632525108.7
156J. LarsonKENT1024110945.215926.6114.693.74771325108.3
157M. HernandezRUT8823137.86247.644.944.9712614108.1
158R. WrightWYO71788648.311326.473.963.46711611108.0
159G. MarshallLATC92019145.314727.384.0126.06451418108.0
160J. JonesNAVY71949951.011826.173.663.1640912107.9
161T. CarterMEM1022211752.714666.662.7115.0712919107.2
162M. LongORST2492142.94228.600.024.170263107.0
163A. SmithMO1232516450.521136.5154.6226.87921820106.8
164S. ReedFLA1361747.22156.012.800.062131106.6
165B. LemieuxBGSU1241018946.129207.1122.9204.98182825105.8
166C. WorkmanULM3522242.33847.423.835.844033105.5
167J. ZieglerMRSH1123712050.614766.262.573.05331319105.4
168C. BolducUNT91064946.26376.043.821.9561622105.4
169R. ScottMIST1033817852.721026.272.1113.38032017105.2
170O. ClineCLEM1233015246.120696.3164.8164.875102418105.0
171D. JonesND71347253.77545.643.043.0481111104.9
172M. McnairTXAM1347023750.428306.0153.2163.47992238104.7
173F. AndersonTEMP61477450.39456.453.485.45931214104.7
174B. KimECU927714050.516916.193.2114.0587825104.6
175B. GrayNMSU821810447.713746.362.862.87931017104.2
176R. HicksRICE2653046.24587.023.146.263036103.2
177F. HarmonKEN1322710244.913175.8104.462.6635186102.9
178M. MullinsPITT5733345.24536.234.134.140185102.7
179J. HarleyULL1029813344.619216.4103.4113.78231527102.5
180R. YazzieAIRF7864957.05025.822.355.850268102.1
181G. BanksUNLV1238718547.823776.1112.8133.476101723102.1
182G. AmesBOI121356749.68476.343.075.280464101.7
183L. AlanizFAU82188940.816077.494.1167.39052319101.7
184E. BellUNC1236517146.823426.4123.3184.98312024101.7
185D. WilliamsSDSU71466745.99396.432.142.757299101.2
186S. MccrackenKAN720410049.012866.352.594.4703716101.2
187C. CastroCSU5975051.56646.833.199.3690110100.7
188S. BrooksRUT1239519649.623365.982.0112.88051828100.4
189R. StovallWYO61517046.48885.953.353.3674717100.1
190F. ThompsonAKR4633149.24086.511.634.88401699.3
191D. WalterRICE81526844.79316.163.985.364491998.7
192J. PattersonMISS825912749.016046.283.1176.672752198.1
193J. PowellSOMS1238917745.524316.2112.8194.99013213497.6
194H. WattsULL3864754.74285.022.333.54114997.2
195A. ThomasND6904752.24975.533.366.7411131196.3
196J. StoneTENN1131313041.520266.5113.5185.8562262596.0
197J. EllisEMU1231414044.617725.692.992.9795173295.7
198D. AllisonBC101265745.26014.854.021.650151195.2
199M. RiveraORE1229614047.316515.672.4124.1994153893.8
200R. SheppardNEV71646036.610846.663.7106.1962181192.0
201B. HoffmanTLSA1233315747.120126.092.7257.5723153391.8
202C. HuntUCF1224511647.313655.652.0124.9704162891.1
203J. CastroOU121578352.98245.221.385.145482091.0
204H. MartelMTSU81757643.411986.895.12413.7683201790.5
205A. GilbertCSU1026111744.817536.772.72610.0694162690.2
206E. McqueenSDSU9935154.85185.611.177.54915790.1
207C. JonesND51206050.06225.210.843.354161489.6
208B. JacksonUNT2522140.43516.811.947.75213488.0
209C. JacobsenUCF4561832.13826.823.647.16009386.9
210D. JohnsonWYO3371745.91824.912.725.45911585.4
211E. ParkUNM1239118046.020175.282.0215.4572293185.4
212J. HensleyLATC91836937.710515.763.3116.079171884.7
213M. StatenFAU4653147.72914.511.523.127261584.2
214G. GravesULM3411843.91944.712.424.94305481.9
215J. SampleTUL1233715044.518895.661.8298.6582253380.3
216J. HutchisonIDHO3592949.23255.500.058.546151278.5
217R. CrookKENT3341647.11574.612.938.82012277.9
218T. JenkinsBUF1237914839.119485.182.1225.8773234177.6
219K. MarxCMU4682942.63234.822.957.43618577.5
220T. MontgomeryUNT723110344.611965.231.3208.7855191675.0
221G. GarciaBC61244838.74954.021.643.24714671.1
222R. McclellanUTAH1251248.0893.600.028.02201161.9
223C. RogersPITT2311135.51394.500.026.53604360.2

Rushing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsYPGYPCLngTDCRMHFumFLst
1RB S. PenaUCLA134172001153.94.80371612455
2RB S. CooperSTAN144171932138.04.63661618174
3RB M. ClemensWIS133061900146.26.2159146174
4RB J. TateARK163681757109.84.77681114154
5RB P. HaleWMU133711725132.74.658499131
6RB E. GutierrezFLA16259159199.46.1492148241
7RB J. DeatonFRS133111541118.54.958959564
8RB G. FlynnTCU15298148999.35.007494211
9RB A. BurrisECU133341433110.24.294471232
10RB J. MartinezIND133381426109.74.227166452
11RB S. SmithGT133961404108.03.5568721110
12RB M. StaffordPNST112121388126.26.554693031
13RB T. CooperUSC15267136991.35.13811212511
14RB S. GilbertWVU132021346103.56.664276242
15RB C. JonesND123171334111.24.212812732
16RB R. ParkerNCST133141328102.24.2344321063
17FB E. WilliamsMIA14201132894.96.612770000
18RB M. DavisNEV122651318109.84.972733584
19RB J. HawkinsUVA122671300108.34.875665530
20RB D. JohnsonMEM13247128698.95.216022432

Receiving Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttRecYdsYPGYPCYACLngTDGCDrpDrp%IRFumFLst
1WR G. LeeUMD171861431821107.112.763984141400.0232
2WR C. BrownARMY14143831471105.117.7488566753.5643
3WR R. BurtKENT13194771458112.218.916973134105.2820
4WR R. SmithUMD17159114132678.011.63194210810.6263
5WR D. AshbyARZ13139781316101.216.9295665464.3541
6WR M. HowardFLA1611581130681.616.1430757800.0163
7WR J. MccoyUSC1514185130486.915.3329786342.8421
8WR C. DelossantosMONT1412063118284.418.8249755297.5442
9WR K. FloresWAKE1314487118190.813.6289534474.9511
10RB S. RileyUMD17156124117969.49.5652678400.0364
11WR D. LamFIU1411165117684.018.1247793576.3332
12WR R. HarperFLA1617791114071.212.52706213731.7431
13WR J. BaileyULM1215564113294.317.7124766485.2221
14WR J. SantiagoMTSU1213153111092.520.92516894107.6254
15WR R. WhiteIND1312875107682.814.32406212210.8710
16WR K. CampbellWVU1313262107582.717.3230688486.1310
17WR P. BishopUCLA1310161105280.917.2223593455.0000
18WR M. KennedyCAL1312777104480.313.6382495743.1620
19WR J. BetancourtUSC1511170102968.614.7233607632.7300
20WR J. GossWAKE1313384102678.912.2239685632.3321

Offensive Line Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRBPckSAHldFSMB
1OT S. FortierTROY122992051
2C J. MorrisARKS1329240430
3C R. FowlerPNST1428300212
4OG P. PakFIU1427192004
5OG B. LloydOHST1326300434
6OT D. MeredithBYU1326111324
7C J. WilderHAW142583133
8OT T. NguyenUTEP1424141231
9OT C. MurphyMRSH1324132413
10OT P. ThaoUCON1324290233
11OT R. PerkinsUSC1224244350
12OG R. PowellUVA1324190010
13OT J. CoxARK1623133364
14OG K. WeaverVT1223183011
15OT T. SpeerWIS132342466
16OT D. FrostAIRF1222211120
17C J. WebsterNW1322111024
18OG D. HernandezFSU132273221
19OG J. NovakARK1621132114
20OT G. RamirezSTAN1421382482

Kicking Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSXPMXPA1-29M1-29A30-39M30-39A40-49M40-49A50+M50+ATFGMTFGALng
1S. McclureMSST16505116191012172022455351
2A. SmithTCU1557592122111391436445551
3H. WilliamsULL132424222255121225414453
4W. WilliamsTEX1550511417182071213405250
5J. JonesARZ13343412131416810512395153
6S. McginnisTROY1323251416162071014385050
7S. LunaCAL133737202112124826384752
8D. LujanNW132426171879111635384852
9R. PhillipsUCLA1340427101314141937375052
10A. McgeeMONT14293012131216111822374952
11M. JohnsonVAND1427291011151891322364451
12H. HarrisIOWA133030181913145900364243
13F. CampbellARK1657591720610101335364853
14S. ChoORST1426271517111391800354843
15C. MooreWAST1337391414111271138354558
16J. SpencerWMU132627141491091033353752
17J. AdamsUCON133133171869111312354251
18J. HunterUTEP1435361212121491515344651
19N. BruceIAST13323215178991528344952
20R. PickensBALL1322221214131691400344445

Punting/KO Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsAvgNetTBI20LngBlkRetYdsKOYdsAvgTB
1J. BrownLSU1372322044.739.741066000000.00
2R. YoungBAY746200243.538.34858000000.00
3D. OwensSJSU643177841.338.12658000000.00
4C. BrockMIAO1480350043.837.571869000000.00
5C. ClemonsLOU1577332143.136.813270000000.00
6E. TorresWVU1375327043.636.78859000000.00
7W. CollinsOHIO851216242.437.02471100000.00
8W. BrackettBUF1297402341.536.651073000000.00
9S. BatistaUMD1770308044.036.79659100000.00
10F. KendrickOU1389370341.636.641458000000.00
11A. MarcusMICH1380336542.136.531257000000.00
12J. PhillipsTENN1278330142.336.431660000000.00
13I. WhiteKSU1379341643.236.3101259000000.00
14S. TuckerSDSU1291387742.636.271062000000.00
15A. LeeOHST1372294240.936.361460000000.00
16J. CasePITT1282349442.636.271260200000.00
17M. MatlockFLA1669294542.736.25859000000.00
18K. DobsonUCLA1351221043.336.34458000000.00
19C. GriffinECU1394378840.335.89859000000.00
20R. MatthewsGT1379335042.435.982059000000.00

Returning Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRetYdsAvgLngTDPRetYdsAvgLngTDFC
1WR J. ParishOHST1241134832.9880000.0000
2RB J. WalkerFSU41138134.6860000.0000
3WR A. KennedyBOI1336116432.31001000.0000
4WR D. ScottARK1534109632.2980000.0000
5CB W. RodriguezCOL1238120231.6991000.0000
6RB D. HerreraTCU92782630.6980000.0000
7FS D. CutlerGT1341123730.29813047415.882310
8WR S. JonesUCON112679530.6901000.0000
9WR B. MccoyUMD1751153030.09015266612.878111
10SS P. BurnsKEN1336107829.9880000.0000
11SS J. SharpECU1339116229.8980000.0000
12CB J. ClarkPUR51649330.8992000.0000
13CB J. WoodsUTEP1448141329.41000000.0000
14RB D. BroussardSC1336106629.6860000.0000
15WR D. KincaidBC1242122029.01000000.0000
16CB J. JohnsonMSST1549141528.9980000.0000
17WR T. CallahanTEX1535101328.9901000.0000
18CB L. SummersTENN1253151528.6980000.0000
19WR C. HaleUGA1251145328.586035418.04311
20CB D. DyerPNST93497428.61000000.0000

Defense Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSTackSoloAstSackYLStfYLHurDPFFPDMTOOPBPA
1ILB Z. ForresterMONT14149985152725551109122
2ILB R. GoodwinNEB14146111352828591108032
3ILB R. BerryBOI131419150534132741112120
4FS J. RodriguezUMD17133973600152900113122
5ILB B. GuzmanORST141299435529163320114061
6ILB M. BridgesTUL12128854341711235128322
7FS W. DixonMONT1412788390011200052122
8ILB T. BonnerMTSU1212710324935214613229020
9ILB J. KimbleBALL13126972952527513306010
10OLB A. JonesUSC15124853952416297102146
11ILB M. JacobsenAKR12124933163917264122034
12ILB T. HoweFLA1612110417827225736513021
13ILB T. MullenULM12121932871919295108014
14OLB L. StanleyASU13120922862816329126000
15SS B. BellMIST121207842001120001100180
16ILB J. CrowellSMU121201002041217433115342
17ILB J. KelloggNW1312091291424562104131
18SS R. CookEMU12119803911314250048562
19ILB P. FentonARKS13118892972518355135212
20ILB D. CoxUNLV1211692248569213036111

Defensive Turnovers Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSIntYdsAvgFumYdsAvgTD
1CB J. AlvaradoWAKE13111019.2000.01
2FS M. HardenNEB12111079.7000.00
3SS D. MoonUCLA131010510.5000.02
4FS A. HoskinsARZ13928331.4231.53
5CB D. SmithIOWA1377410.6000.00
6CB P. BaileyLOU1577210.3000.00
7CB D. CrosbyKSU137568.0000.00
8SS J. FosterTCU15711115.9000.01
9FS E. DavisNAVY127507.1000.00
10FS L. LambertARK167486.9100.00
11SS L. HowardFLA167314.4000.00
12FS S. JordanASU137537.6100.00
13ILB D. JoyceUTST127436.1000.00
14CB G. MeyerSTAN14614824.7155.02
15SS T. HallMICH13615125.2000.02
16CB J. AndersonARMY146162.7000.00
17SS M. GrantUSC156142.3144.00
18FS D. WilliamsNMSU126325.3372.30
19SS R. JacobsIAST136549.0100.01
20CB W. ArthurSJSU12614023.3000.02