GDCFL Leaders
Links: | Passing | Rushing | Receiving | Offensive Line | Kicking | Punting/KO | Returning | Defense | Defensive Turnovers |
Passing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttCompComp%YdsY/AttTDTD%IntInt%LngGPBPSackRat
1J. WolfePNST2241770.82118.8416.700.041110199.7
2J. RojasOHST617511766.9190010.92011.431.7958313192.3
3R. MendezMSST2241875.025510.628.300.031110191.8
4J. BrownTCU614010675.712729.1107.110.7848311174.2
5L. ChristopherUSC61178169.210779.2119.421.7782216174.2
6R. WardARK6785469.26828.7911.533.857118173.1
7E. NelsonSTAN616910360.9169810.0127.153.05311413162.9
8K. HunterWIS725716965.823819.3197.472.78491321162.5
9R. DuckworthFLA515210971.713438.8106.642.6687211162.4
10S. PetersonTEX417112170.814548.5105.821.24011611159.1
11N. PooreTCU4533260.44648.847.500.072014158.8
12R. SmithUSF3583560.34978.658.611.751030157.3
13J. ClarkeFAU5743648.675110.179.534.168269157.0
14J. ZimmermanIAST41228267.210578.775.721.660308155.6
15M. MitchellLOU722815969.719688.6114.841.8729618154.7
16R. TrevinoUCLA6875765.58479.733.422.359233154.1
17J. MarshallASU615010469.312198.185.321.3508211152.5
18G. WolfeMONT6904954.48589.577.844.4753411151.3
19L. ThorneFIU4814960.57499.256.233.775138151.1
20R. JacobLSU61388763.011368.296.521.459149150.8
21T. OakesUCLA61408762.112679.085.753.6855315149.9
22D. ByrdMONT4785266.76698.633.811.351136148.8
23J. PickettHOU625015662.420308.1176.862.48311616148.2
24M. StrattonIND518010860.014898.3137.252.89161014147.8
25C. PeeblesUMD636125169.528567.9185.092.56720423147.5
26B. SmithWAST717711263.315418.795.152.8715417147.5
27C. SantosFSU6633961.95829.223.211.663055146.8
28R. AmesASU5865766.36797.967.044.781234146.3
29R. EvansWASH61569460.312608.1117.142.6724713146.2
30M. MorrisonNIU4774457.17059.245.222.648156146.0
31O. EvansHAW61629860.513198.1106.231.96041017145.6
32S. DeanPNST51267357.910618.497.154.0673313144.3
33B. MckenzieCAL721513663.316467.7136.052.3606517142.9
34G. ArnoldMSST621013966.215467.4104.821.06211211141.8
35C. HuntBAY617210259.313627.9116.452.9778413141.1
36J. JamesFSU5885158.07268.266.844.580868140.7
37B. WilsonPUR6784659.06268.056.433.863277139.9
38B. TurnerMEM2301963.32418.026.726.746220139.5
39R. WoodsMIA717512169.111666.7105.742.3517313139.4
40B. MorganOU71549360.411897.795.842.679476139.3
41E. HuntSC51216049.69407.8119.143.3932103138.2
42C. NewtonWMU51338463.210618.053.832.386337138.1
43R. WilsonUCON51218368.69557.932.532.5585715138.1
44B. WatsonCMU517910357.514588.173.921.1718213136.6
45J. NixonALB61247862.99197.464.832.458435136.3
46K. DanielGT61116962.28627.865.454.554317136.2
47J. KangCLEM117847.11659.715.915.944100136.2
48S. TaylorDUKE41076762.68337.854.743.760326136.0
49D. PadillaKAN4834857.86437.756.033.674169135.6
50D. KirklandFLA5815163.05887.344.922.548314135.3
51R. SandovalTROY622814362.716937.4104.452.2531069135.2
52R. GregoryTCU4503672.03456.924.024.032012135.2
53R. StoneSYR720510752.216698.1104.921.09521010134.7
54D. JohnsonARZ61257560.010688.543.254.066569134.3
55L. BrownNIU5925863.06477.044.311.152225134.3
56E. BrownMRSH4712738.06559.257.022.876185133.1
57N. JuarezMICH619111057.615127.9105.284.2556616133.0
58C. WorkmanULM118844.41357.5211.115.641012133.0
59J. JonesFRS719411056.715017.7105.263.1804719132.5
60T. GreenMINN723812150.818157.6187.6104.27612821131.5
61E. FigueroaCOL626716361.019707.493.441.56071014131.2
62L. WhiteILL4513058.83687.235.923.958112131.0
63K. ScruggsUSC7814353.15626.967.422.553243130.9
64F. SnowIOWA619112263.913607.163.131.6498519130.9
65B. HagerEMU1251352.02048.228.028.074013130.9
66D. AllisonBC5613557.44106.734.900.050122130.1
67J. HallPUR51468658.911187.764.153.455299129.9
68B. CoxIDHO61116457.77646.965.421.871067129.7
69D. LopezWAKE517910759.813337.473.952.8682314129.6
70M. PopeALB6714259.25247.434.222.847112129.5
71J. XiongARK3362466.72617.225.638.349117129.2
72C. BarrettMIST6865058.16547.633.522.360153128.9
73J. PattersonKEN3432455.82956.924.700.055132128.8
74J. PattersonUGA51598553.512778.085.074.4668517128.7
75P. WrightVAND31045250.07327.065.800.075177128.2
76D. WisemanUVA5865462.85316.244.711.241232127.7
77W. BlevinsBYU6925863.05986.544.322.227534127.6
78R. StricklandNCST61709153.512897.695.363.5605719127.6
79K. PowellLSU7895157.35576.366.722.260143127.6
80B. KimECU51509261.310537.053.332.0584311127.3
81K. HayIAST4975152.66897.155.211.049566127.2
82D. DanielsAKR61858646.514718.0105.452.77931213125.7
83C. CastilloOHIO51689757.712507.474.274.2642510125.7
84S. BrownWVU720310350.714807.3125.963.0682621125.6
85W. MitchellUAB721412156.516037.583.783.75941412124.3
86B. MontesMIAO6794151.96197.845.145.169236124.3
87M. HallSDSU61035452.47146.965.832.978595124.1
88J. BanksORST619110454.513937.394.773.7596610123.9
89J. PeeblesRICE51236048.89287.564.932.4791519123.4
90G. BarriosNW61619760.211687.342.553.1544518123.2
91A. CurryBALL61579359.210786.963.853.25041215123.2
92D. GambleTEX4553360.04448.111.835.542120122.9
93J. StricklandMIAO51679858.711997.253.053.0690813122.9
94M. JonesARMY61276853.57986.375.510.852148122.9
95A. ThomasND1231460.91777.714.328.741026122.5
96J. JohnsonSJSU6874754.06297.222.300.0841110122.3
97S. HolbrookMTSU5974142.39659.955.21010.3652510122.2
98R. BakerMISS41306953.19287.164.643.1691716122.1
99L. AlanizFAU113861.5544.217.700.014010121.8
100K. NunnSMU626515658.917686.7114.2103.8733916121.1
101E. ElliottKSU71698650.912167.284.753.053296121.0
102W. FranklinULL1211047.61688.014.814.873107121.0
103J. HairstonCIN518711159.412636.852.742.17111412120.6
104M. StatenFAU111654.5706.419.119.126002119.8
105R. LawVAND41347757.58826.643.021.554028119.6
106J. CamposILL61207562.57846.521.721.7481511119.5
107R. WoodWMU4884753.46597.522.322.366469119.3
108R. HamiltonOKST624214861.216416.852.172.94931212119.2
109D. JonesND4774457.15206.833.933.948104118.9
110D. GarrisonFIU61115650.58757.932.743.670355118.4
111P. LopezNEB61115650.57556.865.443.6643312118.2
112C. BolducUNT4442454.52786.324.512.348027118.1
113A. MurphyARMY61055451.47076.754.832.972337118.0
114W. PerezVT71939348.212736.694.710.5714715117.9
115Z. EldridgeDUKE3925155.46597.233.344.350116117.7
116M. NolanSC2603253.34257.123.323.349134117.2
117J. SmithBYU4955052.66837.233.233.278369117.1
118M. HendersonUTEP6974546.47537.844.144.156069117.0
119R. CarlisleTTCH630416253.320426.7113.682.66961611116.4
120J. WolfNEB61407251.49166.553.621.476178115.3
121J. ThompsonARKS720810349.515127.394.3104.86321214115.2
122R. FarrarNIU3884955.76367.222.344.562002114.8
123S. MccrackenKAN41236552.88677.043.354.1703410114.7
124J. LeeAUB740220150.027066.7174.2133.28062523114.0
125L. WalterULM61516845.011297.574.674.6501128113.9
126O. ClineCLEM61507449.310406.985.396.05671110113.2
127B. LemieuxBGSU723511649.417757.683.4135.58141617113.0
128E. SaundersOHIO3754256.05417.211.334.039269113.0
129R. MosleyARZ5713650.74776.734.234.244113112.6
130M. SmithBALL2372054.12015.425.412.745044112.1
131R. WrightWYO51457652.49366.564.164.1551138112.0
132G. MarshallLATC51035149.57337.154.976.8641910111.7
133R. FordVT3321443.82427.613.113.165110111.3
134J. PoirierGT61015554.56636.644.065.9483411110.8
135J. EllisEMU71758950.911026.374.063.4793919110.1
136J. AdlerBOI71598452.810316.553.163.847149110.1
137B. MuellerMEM51056158.17567.221.987.6540710109.6
138F. IrvinNEV4823542.76538.033.756.1581910109.5
139G. AmesBOI7964850.06416.744.255.280343109.4
140M. RiveraORE71477047.610267.053.464.1993830109.3
141B. GrayNMSU41216150.47636.343.332.579389109.3
142J. ColeFAU2321134.42547.926.226.252144109.2
143G. BanksUNLV722311350.713976.383.673.17661017108.9
144E. BellUNC61839049.212446.852.763.3831916108.7
145J. PattersonMISS31175748.77486.443.432.6573013108.6
146J. LarsonKENT61396043.29486.875.075.0473714107.0
147C. ConwayUTAH3312064.52016.500.026.541112106.1
148R. ScottMIST51859853.011276.142.252.75621213105.9
149M. MullinsPITT4703245.74516.434.334.340185105.4
150J. StoneTENN72028642.613356.694.584.05611416104.9
151D. JoyceTEMP41145245.67396.543.543.569279104.6
152T. HealyUSF61245947.68286.743.264.867368104.6
153J. HarleyULL41004747.06176.244.044.063149104.0
154J. ThompsonUVA3884955.74795.433.444.563164103.6
155W. IsaacUTAH61578554.19816.242.595.7534615103.6
156R. WallUTST722710948.015536.841.894.05751018103.4
157F. PrattNMSU4734054.84155.722.734.148052103.4
158R. HicksRICE2653046.24587.023.146.263036103.2
159R. HastingsPITT2482654.22164.524.212.119122101.6
160W. BoydTOL51577849.710646.842.5117.0623714101.0
161D. ColonSJSU51376346.08766.442.964.4483811100.6
162J. BrightNAVY4622946.83886.323.234.873303100.3
163J. DavisAIRF3441840.92174.936.812.327013100.3
164A. SmithMO720210351.012836.463.0157.4792131399.3
165J. GarciaTTCH1331854.51604.813.013.04611099.2
166D. DonovanSYR113861.5584.500.000.01212099.0
167H. WattsULL2593355.93315.611.735.14113198.5
168F. HarmonKEN71938242.511295.873.652.663315598.4
169J. HensleyLATC51496241.69746.553.474.779151398.2
170R. ClarkBC222836.41466.614.514.54702498.0
171J. JonesNAVY3985455.15325.411.033.16406497.9
172B. AndrewsMTSU1241354.21968.200.0312.54211297.8
173T. GardnerAIRF2492449.03076.312.036.13712696.1
174J. ZieglerMRSH61306046.27876.121.543.1491101495.9
175B. HoffmanTLSA61637344.810816.653.1127.467291495.9
176E. JacksonKENT4542648.14267.911.9713.04717594.6
177T. CarterMEM5884348.94955.622.344.57122894.5
178M. McnairTXAM51617747.89255.742.585.0795111794.3
179F. AndersonTEMP2552443.63466.323.647.35324493.9
180E. McqueenSDSU5623353.23545.711.646.54902393.6
181S. BrooksRUT51548051.97865.131.963.946381993.5
182W. FrostTROY3392153.81594.112.612.62101491.4
183J. CastroOU71397251.87305.321.475.045471990.6
184C. JonesND3914448.44855.311.133.35413990.2
185H. MartelMTSU3873641.46337.344.61213.843013890.1
186J. PowellSOMS72129343.913096.241.9136.1909112389.7
187W. PerezKENT5622743.55088.234.81219.44604789.6
188J. SampleTUL61717443.311376.652.9179.9580151888.9
189C. HuntUCF71567548.17664.931.963.853192088.0
190B. JacksonUNT2522140.43516.811.947.75213488.0
191E. ParkUNM62059345.411875.831.5125.9571171387.1
192C. JacobsenUCF4561832.13826.823.647.16009386.9
193R. SheppardNEV41184336.47826.632.586.896212786.9
194R. StovallWYO2462043.52385.212.224.36322785.4
195T. MontgomeryUNT41406848.69166.510.71510.785581384.5
196T. JenkinsBUF72299240.213175.852.2146.1773112183.5
197R. YazzieAIRF4492551.02445.012.048.24804583.3
198G. MeyersIND1211152.4994.700.014.83500282.5
199D. JohnsonWYO2321443.81514.713.126.25911581.2
200A. GilbertCSU51306046.28666.732.31914.6693101480.5
201F. WilliamsPITT1331030.31424.326.113.03803380.4
202C. CastroCSU3462350.02545.500.048.72800479.0
203G. GarciaBC51194537.84734.021.743.44714670.0
204J. HutchisonIDHO2251352.01315.200.0416.04613964.0
205C. RogersPITT2311135.51394.500.026.53604360.2

Rushing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsYPGYPCLngTDCRMHFumFLst
1RB M. ClemensWIS71441017145.37.065972042
2RB S. PenaUCLA7212992141.74.6829106155
3RB P. HaleWMU7204933133.34.578464011
4RB S. CooperSTAN6187899149.84.816085031
5RB S. HendersonNW6143886147.76.205447010
6RB J. DeatonFRS7165788112.64.783724332
7RB R. NanceLOU7144763109.05.302633122
8RB R. DuncanWAST7161758108.34.715882321
9RB J. TateARK6142757126.25.336844111
10RB S. GilbertWVU7108752107.46.963045010
11RB R. SchroederORE7176730104.34.156922010
12RB D. DavisALB6145694115.74.793057300
13RB R. ColvinOHST6110690115.06.275024011
14RB M. GillespieNIU716868597.94.082721600
15RB A. BurrisECU5147679135.84.624451100
16RB J. BucknerBYU6142673112.24.747242311
17RB B. JonesEMU718466895.43.632740411
18RB R. ParkerNCST6154657109.54.274431322
19RB J. HoffmanSYR713963891.14.592630110
20FB E. WilliamsMIA79663791.06.642740000

Receiving Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttRecYdsYPGYPCYACLngTDGCDrpDrp%IRFumFLst
1WR J. SantiagoMTSU7813065393.321.8127655467.4111
2WR J. SchmidtARKS7623264091.420.0145633069.7152
3WR S. EspinozaAUB7804563991.314.2152808433.8411
4WR J. MccoyUSC7613863390.416.7140782111.6221
5WR F. SwansonLATC7834062389.015.611504233.6811
6WR P. BishopUCLA7623761187.316.5129591146.5000
7WR R. BurtKENT68332609101.519.063463267.2310
8WR C. BrownARMY65230602100.320.1182532223.8322
9WR D. ReeceTENN7583360185.918.2105461311.7233
10WR K. CampbellWVU7723359985.618.2144686256.9210
11WR E. RiceKEN7653358683.717.871635100.0531
12WR C. HaydenAUB7783958383.314.9122503245.1700
13WR O. ButlerTTCH6713758096.715.7138521034.2422
14WR J. LindseyIAST6663857796.215.257493257.6100
15WR C. WillettWIS7664057281.714.3142525334.5200
16WR R. CasePUR7743957281.714.7213451245.4200
17WR N. PrescottNIU7743857081.415.067474368.1310
18WR S. BrewerMO7663156981.318.4132792157.6020
19WR M. KennedyCAL7694456781.012.9236424334.3210
20WR M. MosesVT7693455979.916.41166231710.1250

Offensive Line Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRBPckSAHldFSMB
1OT S. FortierTROY72372021
2OT T. NguyenUTEP61770021
3C J. MorrisARKS715110130
4OT J. BatesNEV615150110
5OT D. MeredithBYU71540303
6OT C. VallejoALB61451111
7C R. FowlerPNST613120201
8C J. WilderHAW61312123
9OG J. NovakARK61231002
10OT W. PowellNIU712112201
11OG D. SaundersDUKE61250303
12OG D. HernandezFSU61242120
13C W. CrewsLSU61140212
14OT B. QuintanaALB61191021
15OG L. JonesUCLA711130102
16OG P. PakFIU61191002
17OT G. RamirezSTAN611191140
18OT T. SpeerWIS71132212
19OT S. GalvanKEN710110130
20OT G. PriceOHIO71093001

Kicking Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSXPMXPA1-29M1-29A30-39M30-39A40-49M40-49A50+M50+ATFGMTFGALng
1S. LunaCAL721211011772524212752
2R. PickensBALL7121277885900202445
3J. SpencerWMU7141599454422192052
4H. WilliamsULL614141010336600191949
5H. HarrisIOWA613131112672200192143
6D. LujanNW6101178457911192352
7C. MooreWAST7222488773513192358
8M. JohnsonVAND7911449105611192151
9S. McginnisTROY7101178794714192850
10R. PittsPUR7131355786711192150
11F. PinaNIU7131488694511192351
12A. ScrogginsUTST77777894602192446
13G. TaylorSYR7192033678913182250
14E. DavidsonFIU6181978991213182251
15A. SmithTCU6262689673702172546
16P. RushingSTAN6212266565612172051
17O. WangHOU6262755557803172149
18J. CorleyWVU7242456675813172454
19R. MillsBYU71213337771000172049
20L. MarksVT7151589672600162249

Punting/KO Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsAvgNetTBI20LngBlkRetYdsKOYdsAvgTB
1J. BrownLSU738176446.441.12866000000.00
2R. YoungBAY425110144.040.33458000000.00
3C. BrockMIAO739170343.738.841469000000.00
4I. WhiteKSU739169143.438.54659000000.00
5M. SmithNIU738160242.237.9165600043264161.40
6E. TorresWVU742182443.437.84659000000.00
7M. MatlockFLA51876742.638.82053000000.00
8A. MarcusMICH632131741.237.90255000000.00
9R. BallOKST642176041.937.53857000000.00
10S. BatistaUMD625109843.937.92258100000.00
11M. JonesWMU745195543.437.27858000000.00
12W. BrackettBUF756228140.736.82873000000.00
13J. PhillipsTENN744191143.436.811260000000.00
14H. ValenzuelaBALL745189742.236.6685700040243260.81
15J. RosaFRS740171742.936.68457000000.00
16C. RichardMIST750213242.636.451058000000.00
17R. GrovesHAW631132342.736.86454000000.00
18W. SchmidtKEN749211543.236.471258000000.00
19D. OwensSJSU431125440.536.62256000000.00
20R. MatthewsGT631131142.336.52454000000.00

Returning Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRetYdsAvgLngTDPRetYdsAvgLngTDFC
1CB W. RodriguezCOL61661238.2991000.0000
2FS D. CutlerGT61659937.49811830717.16924
3RB J. WalkerFSU31036436.4860000.0000
4RB D. HerreraTCU61758934.6980000.0000
5WR B. MccoyUMD62580832.39011422215.93503
6WR C. HaleUGA52167432.18602115.5901
7SS W. SullivanPITT62166731.8981000.0000
8WR D. ScottARK61444531.8860000.0000
9WR J. ParishOHST61958830.9880000.0000
10RB D. ReedKSU72473430.6901000.0000
11WR S. JonesUCON51958430.7901000.0000
12WR C. SquiresFAU52267130.5901000.0000
13CB R. JonesLATC73090330.1860151016.72201
14WR A. KennedyBOI72163830.41000000.0000
15SS J. SharpECU51443431.0980000.0000
16WR C. MckenzieWIS61340431.1860000.0000
17FS C. SmithAIRF52984929.38608455.61800
18CB J. WoodsUTEP62162129.6880000.0000
19RB P. HaleWMU71545030.0980000.0000
20WR H. FloresHOU61441729.8860000.0000

Defense Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSTackSoloAstSackYLStfYLHurDPFFPDMTOOPBPA
1ILB T. BonnerMTSU778641442113236114020
2ILB R. BerryBOI77655213259180118120
3ILB P. FentonARKS770521841715310102111
4ILB S. McintoshMIST77059117387113125000
5SS R. CookEMU77049211139170035230
6FS W. BowersARKS7694227007140003310
7OLB G. CampbellSOMS7684820004110112150
8ILB D. CoxUNLV76854144336173033111
9OLB S. HarveyEMU76856125257154303121
10ILB E. ThompsonTENN767462100792000010
11ILB Z. ForresterMONT667432421414321002012
12ILB J. KimbleBALL766521441912223202000
13SS B. BellMIST7664125008160017090
14ILB R. PhillipsWYO765501551311231016101
15ILB D. JoyceUTST765521384515362102141
16OLB L. DavisMTSU7654322310369106011
17FS J. FisherMISS7644816286110023012
18OLB J. ThompsonBUF76448164206193104001
19ILB T. CummingsWVU76347165199170006224
20ILB M. JacobsenAKR6634518278130000010

Defensive Turnovers Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSIntYdsAvgFumYdsAvgTD
1OLB L. KeithLOU7610116.8122.01
2FS M. HardenNEB66457.5000.00
3SS D. MoonUCLA76162.7000.00
4FS E. DavisNAVY56406.7000.00
5SS D. ThompsonMIA759418.8000.01
6SS D. CrockettARMY65438.6000.00
7CB D. CrosbyKSU75469.2000.00
8CB R. TolbertFIU655511.0000.00
9SS R. AndersonPNST6510.2000.00
10ILB D. JoyceUTST75377.4000.00
11SS O. WalterWVU746015.0000.00
12SS R. JacobsIAST64389.5100.00
13SS R. WilliamsOHST64143.523015.00
14SS M. GrantUSC7482.0000.00
15OLB A. JonesUSC74153.8000.00
16CB T. CarrollVAND7461.5000.00
17SS S. CohenBAY6441.0000.00
18ILB P. FentonARKS744511.2000.00
19FS W. BowersARKS7482.0000.00
20CB R. CrawfordWAST74164.0000.00